This Page

has been moved to new address

I wanna be a PerpetualKid

Sorry for inconvenience...

Redirection provided by Blogger to WordPress Migration Service
Momma Kiss: I wanna be a PerpetualKid

Momma Kiss

If momma ain't happy, ain't nobody happy!

Tuesday, April 14, 2009

I wanna be a PerpetualKid

Whilst I enlighten myself with some online training *ahem - I need the CPE credits* I thought I'd surf for some things I'm totally buying soon:


(and I'm not even ass kissing to this site, I really totally love it).






I wanna work THERE!

1 Comments:

Blogger Bird Shit and Baby Caca said...

LOL they are too funny

4/15/09, 9:15 AM  

Post a Comment

Say hi, dammit! For the love o Gah, I hope you have an e-mail that I can reply to. Plleeeease say you do!

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]

<< Home